Is Mediterranean Olives With Manchego Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

81% Mixed Green and Black Olives (Pitted Green Olives, Pitted Black Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Olive Oil, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), 12% Queso Manchego P.D.O. Hard Cheese (Sheep's Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Parsley.

Check Mediterranean Olives With Manchego against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing