Is Mediterranean Olives With Manchego Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

81% Mixed Green and Black Olives (Pitted Green Olives, Pitted Black Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Olive Oil, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), 12% Queso Manchego P.D.O. Hard Cheese (Sheep's Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Parsley.

Check Mediterranean Olives With Manchego against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing