Is Mediterranean Organic Green Pitted Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Pitted Olives , Salt , Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Organic Sunflower Oil , Organic White Wine Vinegar , Organic Herbs ( Organic Parsley , Organic Basil , Organic Thyme ) , Lactic Acid .

Check Mediterranean Organic Green Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Green Pitted Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping