Is Mediterranean Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives -- 2.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pitted Kalamat Olives, Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Herbs,ganic Spices (Organic Milk Red Pepper Powder, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme, Organic Cumin), Lactic Acid, Caution: May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments, Caution: May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments
Check Mediterranean Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranean Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives -- 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mediterranean Organic Kalamata Pitted Olives -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


