Is Mediterranean Organic Olives, Green Stuffed, With Red Peppers, 8.5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES, WATER, ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Mediterranean Organic Olives, Green Stuffed, With Red Peppers, 8.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Olives, Green Stuffed, With Red Peppers, 8.5 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Jar

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing