Is Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Green - Stuffed - Jalapeno - 8.5 oz - case of 12 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Organic Green Olives, Organic Jalapea'o Peppers, Sea Salt, Water

Check Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Green - Stuffed - Jalapeno - 8.5 oz - case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Green - Stuffed - Jalapeno - 8.5 oz - case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping