Is Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Kalamata - Pitted - with Cumin - Snack Pack - 2.5 oz - case of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactic Acid,organic Cumin,organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil,organic Herbs,ganic Spices,organic Mild Red Pepper Powder,organic Oregano,organic Pitted Kalamata Olives,organic Red Wine Vinegar,organic Sunflower Oil,organic Thyme,salt

Check Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Kalamata - Pitted - with Cumin - Snack Pack - 2.5 oz - case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Kalamata - Pitted - with Cumin - Snack Pack - 2.5 oz - case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing