Is Mediterranean Organic Olives with Herbs - Green Pitted - Snack Pack - 2.5 oz - Case of 12 - 95%+ Organic - Dairy Free - Ready To Eat - Highest Quality - Vegan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactic Acid, Organic Basil, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Green Pitted Olives, Organic Herbs, Organic Parsley, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Thyme, Organic White Wine Vinegar, Salt

Check Mediterranean Organic Olives with Herbs - Green Pitted - Snack Pack - 2.5 oz - Case of 12 - 95%+ Organic - Dairy Free - Ready To Eat - Highest Quality - Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Olives with Herbs - Green Pitted - Snack Pack - 2.5 oz - Case of 12 - 95%+ Organic - Dairy Free - Ready To Eat - Highest Quality - Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing