Is Mediterranean Organic Tomatoes, Sundried, Organic, in Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNDRIED TOMATOES (WITH SEA SALT), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ROSEMARY.

Check Mediterranean Organic Tomatoes, Sundried, Organic, in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking