Is Mediterranean Organic Tomatoes, Sundried, Roma, Halves Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sundried Tomato Halves, Sea Salt.

Check Mediterranean Organic Tomatoes, Sundried, Roma, Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Tomatoes, Sundried, Roma, Halves is available at 4 retailers

VitacostGiant EagleCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingTopping