Is MEDITERRANEAN, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALBACORE TUNA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT
Check MEDITERRANEAN, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


