Is Mediterranean Style Medley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic frisée, organic radicchio, organic broccoli, organic cauliflower, organic red cabbage.

Check Mediterranean Style Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Mediterranean Style Medley | Spoonful