Is MEDITERRANEAN STYLE OLIVE CRACKERS, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE OLIVE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CELERY), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, KALAMATA OLIVES, SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check MEDITERRANEAN STYLE OLIVE CRACKERS, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE OLIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN STYLE OLIVE CRACKERS, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE OLIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


