Is Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves

Check Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavoryBitter
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping