Is MEDITERRANEAN STYLE PICKLES, GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, JALAPENO, CITRIC ACID.

Check MEDITERRANEAN STYLE PICKLES, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichGarnishing