Is Mediterranean style vegetables Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peppers (red and yellow) (37%), red onion (29%), courgette (20%), cherry tomato (119%), rapeseed oil, garlic purée, basil,

Check Mediterranean style vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep