Is MEDITERRANEAN SUN-DRIED TOMATO SAUCE, MEDITERRANEAN SUN-DRIED TOMATO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED SUNDRIED TOMATOES, GARLIC, POMACE OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, BASIL, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SPICE, OREGANO, SALT.
Check MEDITERRANEAN SUN-DRIED TOMATO SAUCE, MEDITERRANEAN SUN-DRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN SUN-DRIED TOMATO SAUCE, MEDITERRANEAN SUN-DRIED TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSmoky
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


