Is Mediterranean Sweet & Sour Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Water, Olive Oil, Onions, Honey, Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Kosher Salt, Basil

Check Mediterranean Sweet & Sour Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping