Is Mediterranean Tomato Wraps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil With Antioxidant, Sun-dried Tomato Paste, Rice Flour, Salt, Emulsifier, Raising Agents, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator, Stabilisers
Check Mediterranean Tomato Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranean Tomato Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep


