Is Mediterranean Yogurt 24 x 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUSSE DE VANILLE VANILLA BEAN Whole milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Corn starch, Milk protein, Lemon juice concentrate, Natural flavour, Pectin, Carrot concentrate (for colour), Vanilla bean seeds, Bacterial culture, Milk mineral concentrate. FRAISE STRAWBERRY Ingrédients : Lait entier, Crème, Sucre, Fraises, Eau, Amidon de riz, Protéines de lait, Pectine, Arôme naturel, Jus de citron concentré, Culture bactérienne, Jus de carotte noire (pour la couleur). Ingredients: Whole milk, Cream, Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Rice starch, Milk protein, Pectin, Natural flavour, Lemon juice concentrate, Bacterial culture, Black carrot juice (for colour). FRAMBOISE RASPBERRY Ingrédients : Lait entier, Crème, Sucre, Framboises, Eau, Amidon de maïs, Protéines de lait, Arôme naturel, Jus de carotte noire (pour la couleur), Pectine, Citrate de sodium, Culture bactérienne. Ingredients: Whole milk, Cream, Sugar, Raspberries, Water, Corn starch, Milk protein, Natural flavour, Black carrot juice (for colour), Pectin, Sodium citrate, Bacterial culture. CERISE NOIRE BLACK CHERRY Ingrédients : Lait entier, Crème, Sucre, Cerises noires, Eau, Amidon de riz, Protéines de lait, Arôme naturel, Pectine, Culture bactérienne, Acide citrique. Ingredients: Whole milk, Cream, Sugar, Black cherries, Water, Rice starch, Milk protein, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Citric acid.

Check Mediterranean Yogurt 24 x 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie