Is Méditerranée Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Fruit Preparation (Cane Sugar, Wild Blueberries, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures

Check Méditerranée Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Méditerranée Greek Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping