Is Méditerranée Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures

Check Méditerranée Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Méditerranée Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie