Is Mediterranee Lemon Yogurt 7% Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Fruits Preparation (Sugar, Lemon Pulp, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Natural Flavour), Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures
Check Mediterranee Lemon Yogurt 7% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranee Lemon Yogurt 7% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mediterranee Lemon Yogurt 7% is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


