Is Mediterranee, Moka Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream, Mocha Flavoured Preparation (Sugars (Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup), Water, Natural Flavour, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Colour, Coffee, Pectin), Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Culture
Check Mediterranee, Moka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranee, Moka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mediterranee, Moka is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


