Is Mediterranee Yogurt Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Coconut Preparation (Cane Sugar, Water, Coconut, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Citric Acid, Milk Mineral Concentrate), Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Culture

Check Mediterranee Yogurt Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping