Is MEDIUM AUTENTICO CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check MEDIUM AUTENTICO CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad