Is MEDIUM AVOCADO VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, MEDIUM AVOCADO VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, AVOCADO PUREE (HASS AVOCADO, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ONION, ASCORBIC ACID, GARLIC, SODIUM ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM), SALSA VERDE (TOMATILLO, JALAPENO, WATER, CILANTRO, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, GREEN TEA, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRUS FIBER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check MEDIUM AVOCADO VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, MEDIUM AVOCADO VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep