Is MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CILANTRO, CHILI POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WATER, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking


