Is MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CILANTRO, CHILI POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WATER, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking