Is MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORN, WATER, BLACK BEANS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONIONS, DRIED ONION, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


