Is MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), DEHYDRATED BLACK BEANS, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DISTILLED VINEGAR, GREEN CHILE PUREE, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, SPICE.
Check MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


