Is Medium Black Pitted Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check Medium Black Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medium Black Pitted Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich