Is MEDIUM BUFFALO RECIPE CHICKEN WINGS, MEDIUM, BUFFALO RECIPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN BROTH, CULTURED CORN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. COATED WITH: SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, BLACK PEPPER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SOYBEAN OIL. HOT SAUCE PACKET: AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT.
Check MEDIUM BUFFALO RECIPE CHICKEN WINGS, MEDIUM, BUFFALO RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM BUFFALO RECIPE CHICKEN WINGS, MEDIUM, BUFFALO RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch


