Is MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Onions, Sugar, Lime Juice, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA LIME & CILANTRO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


