Is MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Green Chile Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor.
Check MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Where to buy
MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CANTINA-STYLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


