Is MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).
Check MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


