Is Medium Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNPASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME. CONTAINS STATEMENT: NO MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS.

Check Medium Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medium Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking