Is MEDIUM CHEDDAR DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]).

Check MEDIUM CHEDDAR DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing