Is Medium Cheddar - Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heat Treated Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme

Check Medium Cheddar - Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medium Cheddar - Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping