Is Medium Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized milk, modified milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, anatto

Check Medium Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingMeal Prep