Is MEDIUM CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF CANE VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM
Check MEDIUM CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingGrilling


