Is MEDIUM CHIPOTLE THICK & SMOOTH TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE THICK & SMOOTH Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GROUND CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MEDIUM CHIPOTLE THICK & SMOOTH TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE THICK & SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHIPOTLE THICK & SMOOTH TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE THICK & SMOOTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 8 Oz
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Ricos Sauce Cheese Gourmet Nacho Cheddar Medium Can - 15 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


