Is MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Pepper, White Vinegar, Serrano Pepper, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Cilantro Flavor, Hass Avocado, Natural Cilantro Flavor
Check MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


