Is Medium Chunky Salsa 430 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), Green pepper, Water, Onion, Diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), Jalapeño pepper, Salt, White vinegar, Citric acid, Garlic powder, Dehydrated cilantro
Check Medium Chunky Salsa 430 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Chunky Salsa 430 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Chunky Salsa 430 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


