Is Medium Chunky Salsa 70 oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Medium Chunky Salsa 70 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Chunky Salsa 70 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Chunky Salsa 70 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


