Is MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Salt, Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


