Is MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking