Is MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, GRAIN SORGHUM EXTRACT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad