Is MEDIUM CILANTRO LIME SALSA, MEDIUM CILANTRO LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, CARROTS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM POWDER
Check MEDIUM CILANTRO LIME SALSA, MEDIUM CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CILANTRO LIME SALSA, MEDIUM CILANTRO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


