Is MEDIUM CITRUS PINEAPPLE RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CITRUS PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yellow Tomato Puree (Water, Yellow Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Peppers, Pineapples, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Onions, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Flavoring

Check MEDIUM CITRUS PINEAPPLE RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CITRUS PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM CITRUS PINEAPPLE RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM CITRUS PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep